Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Rinninger, Karl | SG Ki�legg | 2010 | 00:03:33 | M6 |
2 | Bolkart, Ben | SG Ki�legg | 2010 | 00:03:43 | M6 |
3 | Biggel, Oskar | SV Waltershofen | 2011 | 00:03:46 | M6 |
4 | Ulmer, Vincent | DAV Ravensburg | 2011 | 00:03:52 | M6 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Schnell, Silas | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:02:57 | M7 |
2 | Hund, Ruwen | LG Welfen | 2009 | 00:03:11 | M7 |
3 | Wicker, Meo | MTG Wangen Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:03:22 | M7 |
4 | Aumann, Paul | TV Dettingen/Iller | 2009 | 00:03:26 | M7 |
5 | Laue, Elias | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:03:45 | M7 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Taubenheim, Boas | SG Ki�legg | 2008 | 00:02:56 | M08 |
2 | Biggel, Julius | SV Waltershofen | 2008 | 00:03:08 | M08 |
3 | Fink, Timo | TSV Stiefenhofen | 2008 | 00:03:08 | M08 |
4 | Koczelniak, Fynn | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2008 | 00:03:10 | M08 |
5 | Schatzmann, Julian | Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen | 2008 | 00:03:29 | M08 |
6 | Bank, Christoph | SG Ki�legg | 2008 | 00:03:31 | M08 |
7 | Karner, Tyler | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2008 | 00:03:31 | M08 |
8 | Rinninger, Fritz | SG Ki�legg | 2008 | 00:03:33 | M08 |
9 | Bareth, Raphael | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2008 | 00:03:40 | M08 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Geray, Luis | TSV Reute Runners | 2007 | 00:02:39 | M09 |
2 | Bolkart, Noah | SG Ki�legg | 2007 | 00:02:52 | M09 |
3 | Hilt, Felix | TG Biberach | 2007 | 00:02:55 | M09 |
4 | Rimpf, Raphael | Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen | 2007 | 00:02:57 | M09 |
5 | M�ller, Luca | Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen | 2007 | 00:03:09 | M09 |
6 | Roth, Adrian | TSV Reute Runners | 2007 | 00:03:11 | M09 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Kusterer, Hannes | SV Reinstetten | 2006 | 00:05:03 | M10 |
2 | Hund, Marwin | LG Welfen | 2006 | 00:05:48 | M10 |
3 | Bareth, Theo | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2006 | 00:05:50 | M10 |
4 | Hainlin, Lasse | MTG Wangen Leichtathletik | 2006 | 00:06:00 | M10 |
5 | Bauermeister, Luca | LC Waldachtal | 2006 | 00:06:06 | M10 |
6 | Arnold, Marc | SG Ki�legg | 2006 | 00:06:33 | M10 |
7 | Pfender, Tobias | SV Waltershofen | 2006 | 00:06:38 | M10 |
8 | Schlitter, S�ren | TV Eisenharz | 2006 | 00:06:39 | M10 |
9 | Hau, Nico | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2006 | 00:07:23 | M10 |
10 | Diez, Johannes | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2006 | 00:07:44 | M10 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Remensberg, Louis | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2005 | 00:05:12 | M11 |
2 | Stepins, Luca | RSG Zollernalb | 2005 | 00:05:14 | M11 |
3 | Paitz, Tim | TV Isny | 2005 | 00:05:18 | M11 |
4 | Althammer, Jacob | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2005 | 00:05:57 | M11 |
5 | Lerner, Paul | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2005 | 00:06:05 | M11 |
6 | Rimpf, Julian | Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen | 2005 | 00:06:06 | M11 |
7 | Amschlinger, Paul | TG Bad Waldsee | 2005 | 00:06:09 | M11 |
8 | Burkhardt, Janne | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2005 | 00:07:05 | M11 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Steinhauser, Joris | LTC Wangen | 2004 | 00:04:51 | M12 |
2 | Horn, Paul | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2004 | 00:05:18 | M12 |
3 | Wucher, Manuel | SC Vogt | 2004 | 00:05:38 | M12 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Schabka, Oliver | FC Wangen | 2003 | 00:04:57 | M13 |
2 | Herwanger, Francis | TG Bad Waldsee | 2003 | 00:05:13 | M13 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Grillmeyer, Moritz | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 2002 | 00:04:52 | M14 |
2 | Renn, Marius | LG Oberschwaben | 2002 | 00:04:52 | M14 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Denzel Lantada, Elias | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2001 | 00:04:43 | M15 |