Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Fischer, Niklas | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 1998 | 00:27:42 | mJA |
2 | Fiederling, Lennart | Fanclub Eberhardzell | 1997 | 00:28:03 | mJA |
3 | Dachs, Sebastian | TG Bad Waldsee | 1998 | 00:33:35 | mJA |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Lehnen, Linus | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 2000 | 00:25:33 | mJB |
2 | Wittmann, Simon | MTG Wangen Leichtathletik | 1999 | 00:29:14 | mJB |
3 | Wucher, Julian | SC Vogt | 2000 | 00:31:35 | mJB |
4 | Njia, Lambanna | - | 1999 | 00:35:02 | mJB |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | H�cker, Konstantin | TSV Reute Runners | 1989 | 00:23:32 | M20 |
2 | Mayer, Jakob | TS Dornbirn | 1990 | 00:24:16 | M20 |
3 | Scheider, Daniel | DAV Ravensburg | 1995 | 00:25:12 | M20 |
4 | Wenzel, Adrian | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 1992 | 00:25:45 | M20 |
5 | Fussenegger, Simon | hellblau.powerteam | 1987 | 00:27:09 | M20 |
6 | Kurbjuweit, Benjamin | - | 1989 | 00:28:59 | M20 |
7 | Kr�mer, Kai | DJK Dudweiler | 1988 | 00:31:25 | M20 |
8 | Zimmerer, Lorenz | O2 zu CO2 | 1988 | 00:32:03 | M20 |
9 | Frei, Simon | Gazelle Ki�legg | 1995 | 00:32:05 | M20 |
10 | Fritschle, Steffen | TG Biberach | 1988 | 00:33:02 | M20 |
11 | Fie�inger, Jan-David | 1. TTC Wangen | 1987 | 00:33:24 | M20 |
12 | Rundel, Matthias | Fanclub Eberhardzell | 1990 | 00:34:59 | M20 |
13 | Rast, Thorsten | SV Arnach | 1990 | 00:35:57 | M20 |
14 | Ruf, Jonas | U&D Weingarten | 1993 | 00:36:20 | M20 |
15 | Kinder, Andreas | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1988 | 00:36:21 | M20 |
16 | K�chle, Stefan | O2 zu CO2 | 1987 | 00:38:13 | M20 |
17 | Ruf, Roman | U&D Weingarten | 1989 | 00:41:40 | M20 |
18 | Lamarche, Felix | Landhotel Zerlaut Ki�legg | 1993 | 00:43:22 | M20 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Enderle, Michael | TSG S�flingen 1864 | 1984 | 00:24:34 | M30 |
2 | Marth, Matthias | SC Vogt | 1986 | 00:26:31 | M30 |
3 | Heller, Marcus | DAV Ravensburg | 1982 | 00:26:34 | M30 |
4 | Sittner, Sebastian | LG Rosis-Buch | 1985 | 00:28:04 | M30 |
5 | Baumgardt, Dennis | LTC Wangen | 1984 | 00:28:18 | M30 |
6 | Ermler, Wolfram | - | 1982 | 00:29:15 | M30 |
7 | Frirdich, Raphael | - | 1983 | 00:29:16 | M30 |
8 | Sonnenschein, Oliver | LG Welfen | 1984 | 00:29:27 | M30 |
9 | Sieber, Christian | Cal Triathlon Berkeley | 1985 | 00:31:28 | M30 |
10 | Werner, Tobias | TG Biberach | 1985 | 00:31:35 | M30 |
11 | Haas, Johannes | LG Rosis-Buch | 1986 | 00:32:28 | M30 |
12 | K�hn, Simon | LG Rosis-Buch | 1982 | 00:33:54 | M30 |
13 | Eberhard, Roland | Team Willerazhofen | 1983 | 00:34:12 | M30 |
14 | Haug, Josef | Landhotel Zerlaut Ki�legg | 1983 | 00:34:56 | M30 |
15 | Riedel, Simon | - | 1982 | 00:36:01 | M30 |
16 | Haupt, Peter | SC Kleinhaslach | 1984 | 00:37:42 | M30 |
17 | Fischer, Florian | LG Rosis-Buch | 1985 | 00:38:50 | M30 |
18 | Illi, Sven | LG Rosis-Buch | 1984 | 00:39:50 | M30 |
19 | Dome, Nikolai | I Ka It Grad Aus Laufa! | 1986 | 00:42:27 | M30 |
20 | Ruf, Fabian | U&D Weingarten | 1984 | 00:45:21 | M30 |
21 | Dillmann, David | I Ka It Grad Aus Laufa! | 1986 | 00:45:29 | M30 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Anton, Leandro | TSV Reute Runners | 1981 | 00:24:48 | M35 |
2 | Banzhaf, Thorsten | TSV Riedlingen | 1978 | 00:24:57 | M35 |
3 | Schuhmacher, Jochen | TG Biberach | 1981 | 00:26:53 | M35 |
4 | Synofzik, Matthis | T�bingen | 1979 | 00:27:25 | M35 |
5 | Berger, Bernhard | - | 1977 | 00:29:17 | M35 |
6 | L�ser, Roy | Team Gassenlauf | 1981 | 00:30:04 | M35 |
7 | Fischer, Robin | - | 1977 | 00:30:06 | M35 |
8 | Wiest, Josef | - | 1979 | 00:30:33 | M35 |
9 | Hund, Andreas | LG Welfen | 1979 | 00:32:22 | M35 |
10 | Assfalg, Stefan | Fanclub Eberhardzell | 1981 | 00:40:45 | M35 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Kurroy, Michael | LG Welfen | 1976 | 00:25:19 | M40 |
2 | Filk, Christian | TSV Riedlingen | 1974 | 00:27:22 | M40 |
3 | Hedrich, Tino | - | 1974 | 00:27:46 | M40 |
4 | Aumann, Rainer | TV Dettingen/Iller | 1974 | 00:28:28 | M40 |
5 | Meindl, Reinhold | MTG Wangen Leichtathletik | 1972 | 00:28:39 | M40 |
6 | Ohlinger, Bernd | SG Niederwangen | 1975 | 00:29:05 | M40 |
7 | Kopp, Holger | - | 1974 | 00:29:55 | M40 |
8 | Roy, Markus | TS Dornbirn | 1975 | 00:30:56 | M40 |
9 | Kohl, Carsten | TC Altshausen | 1974 | 00:31:45 | M40 |
10 | Diemer, David | Moerser TV Triathlon | 1975 | 00:32:01 | M40 |
11 | Worst, Robert | Post SV N�rnberg | 1972 | 00:32:42 | M40 |
12 | Homes, Libor | LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber | 1974 | 00:33:46 | M40 |
13 | Neumann, Ralph | Team Willerazhofen | 1972 | 00:34:24 | M40 |
14 | Kohler, Alfred | SV Leupolz | 1976 | 00:35:39 | M40 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Kusterer, Ralf | SV Reinstetten | 1969 | 00:26:52 | M45 |
2 | Wucher, Edi | SC Vogt | 1967 | 00:26:54 | M45 |
3 | Bauermeister, Kim | TSV Riedlingen | 1970 | 00:27:07 | M45 |
4 | Preyer, Andreas | TriTeam Langenargen | 1968 | 00:27:57 | M45 |
5 | H�u�ermann, J�rgen | TSV Neustadt | 1970 | 00:28:29 | M45 |
6 | Thanner, Ralf | SV Waltershofen | 1970 | 00:28:30 | M45 |
7 | Baumg�rtner, Harald | Laufdimension Bodensee | 1971 | 00:28:43 | M45 |
8 | Zettler, Helmut | Allg�uer Laufbande | 1970 | 00:30:38 | M45 |
9 | Pfister, Oliver | LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber | 1971 | 00:30:54 | M45 |
10 | Vogler, Martin | Graf Zahl Ravensburg | 1968 | 00:30:58 | M45 |
11 | Posch, Robin | LSG Vorarlberg | 1970 | 00:30:59 | M45 |
12 | Rief, Tobias | Fanclub Eberhardzell | 1971 | 00:31:28 | M45 |
13 | K�nig, J�rgen | MFF Tri-Team | 1970 | 00:31:51 | M45 |
14 | Ulmer, Klaus | DAV Ravensburg | 1968 | 00:31:54 | M45 |
15 | Herwanger, J�rg | Richmond Canoe Club | 1969 | 00:32:02 | M45 |
16 | Vollmer, Werner | SV Herlazhofen | 1969 | 00:32:41 | M45 |
17 | Breuling, Ralf | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1967 | 00:33:06 | M45 |
18 | Brugger, Harald | SG Ki�legg | 1969 | 00:33:19 | M45 |
19 | �hler, J�rgen | - | 1968 | 00:34:52 | M45 |
20 | Engstler, Richard | SC G�tzis | 1971 | 00:34:58 | M45 |
21 | Sauter, Wolfgang | LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber | 1967 | 00:35:02 | M45 |
22 | Pf�nder, Luis | SG Ki�legg | 1967 | 00:35:29 | M45 |
23 | Halder, Roland | LG Eberle | 1968 | 00:37:32 | M45 |
24 | Feirle, Thomas | Vfl Brochenzell | 1969 | 00:38:24 | M45 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Just, Gerald | TV Memmingen | 1965 | 00:27:52 | M50 |
2 | Ne�, Helmut | TG 1848 Bad Waldsee | 1964 | 00:27:55 | M50 |
3 | Sonntag, Ulrich | Gazelle Ki�legg | 1966 | 00:28:51 | M50 |
4 | Sch�nwald, Matthias | TSG S�flingen 1864 | 1966 | 00:29:06 | M50 |
5 | Bendel, Frieder | SV Reinstetten | 1963 | 00:29:19 | M50 |
6 | Wittmann, Alois | SG Niederwangen | 1964 | 00:29:20 | M50 |
7 | F�hndrich, Josef | LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber | 1966 | 00:29:22 | M50 |
8 | Nemeth, Peter | Vegan Runners Amtzel | 1962 | 00:30:16 | M50 |
9 | Pfender, Erwin | SV Waltershofen | 1964 | 00:30:45 | M50 |
10 | Richter, Thomas | - | 1965 | 00:31:32 | M50 |
11 | Merkel, Armin | LTC Wangen | 1965 | 00:33:40 | M50 |
12 | Stelzner, Roland | TG Biberach | 1963 | 00:33:52 | M50 |
13 | H�gele, Robert | Hintermoos | 1963 | 00:35:00 | M50 |
14 | Beurer, Oswin | LG Lauffieber Bad Waldsee | 1963 | 00:37:02 | M50 |
15 | Musch, Peter | Ki�legg | 1962 | 00:37:11 | M50 |
16 | Utz, Thomas | TSG Leutkirch | 1964 | 00:37:47 | M50 |
17 | Rast, Hermann | LG Bad Waldseer Lauffieber | 1963 | 00:42:07 | M50 |
18 | Schulze, Michael | 3. Generationenlauf | 1965 | 00:42:54 | M50 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | H�rmann, Hans | PTSV Rosenheim | 1958 | 00:27:19 | M55 |
2 | Borsutzky, Sigfried | TSV Reute Runners | 1957 | 00:28:09 | M55 |
3 | Posmyk, Philipp | TG Biberach | 1961 | 00:28:23 | M55 |
4 | B�der, Roland | LG Welfen | 1960 | 00:29:23 | M55 |
5 | Borsutzky, Manfred | TSV Reute Runners | 1959 | 00:30:10 | M55 |
6 | Kraus, Ernst | - | 1957 | 00:33:15 | M55 |
7 | Schlitter, Manfred | TV Eisenharz | 1961 | 00:36:47 | M55 |
8 | Fabri, Michael | AA Berlin | 1960 | 00:37:37 | M55 |
9 | Strobel, Detlef | ZIM-Runners | 1960 | 00:41:55 | M55 |
10 | Hinze, Wolfgang | Die ERLE e.V. | 1961 | 00:44:29 | M55 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Kraemer, Georg | Coperin Laufteam | 1953 | 00:30:40 | M60 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Schuhmacher, Charly | TG Biberach | 1948 | 00:31:16 | M65 |
2 | Dr. Maurer, Bertram | Wangen | 1950 | 00:34:03 | M65 |
3 | Loew, Hansjoerg | LG Welfen | 1950 | 00:35:35 | M65 |
4 | Sigg, Walter | SV Herlazhofen | 1951 | 00:36:05 | M65 |
5 | Rummel, Erwin | LG Welfen | 1950 | 00:37:36 | M65 |
6 | Frank, J�rgen | SV Deuchelried | 1949 | 00:44:04 | M65 |
7 | H��ler, Walter | Union Wessum | 1948 | 00:46:19 | M65 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Grumser, Heinz | LT Friedrichshafen | 1943 | 00:40:53 | M70 |
2 | Sies, Johannes | SC Vogt | 1944 | 00:42:48 | M70 |
3 | Schulze, J�rgen | 3. Generationenlauf | 1943 | 00:42:55 | M70 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Seiffert, Gerold | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 1940 | 00:36:07 | M75 |
1 | Vetsch, Christian | LC Br�hl St. Gallen | 1934 | 00:40:09 | M80 |
2 | Schr�der, Siegfried | SV Weiler im Allg�u | 1938 | 00:47:56 | M75 |