Schüler A W14/15 M14/15 (Jahrgang 1998/1999)
[Rang]
|
[StNr.]
|
[Name]
|
[Jg.]
|
[Verein]
|
[Zeit]
|
[Klasse]
|
[Platz]
|
1
|
50
|
Wittmann, Simon
|
1999
|
MTG Wangen
|
0:04:53
|
M14
|
1
|
2
|
106
|
Hofer, Maximilian
|
1999
|
TV Isny
|
0:05:07
|
M14
|
2
|
3
|
155
|
Jehle, Franziska
|
1998
|
LG Welfen
|
0:05:08
|
W15
|
1
|
4
|
56
|
Schatzmann, Katharina
|
1999
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:05:42
|
W14
|
1
|
5
|
192
|
Lauter, Samanta
|
1998
|
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
|
0:05:59
|
W15
|
2
|
Schüler B W12/13 M12/13 (Jahrgang 2000/2001)
[Rang]
|
[StNr.]
|
[Name]
|
[Jg.]
|
[Verein]
|
[Zeit]
|
[Klasse]
|
[Platz]
|
1
|
16
|
Herrmann, Lukas
|
2000
|
fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee
|
0:04:53
|
M13
|
1
|
2
|
40
|
Fentzl, Clemens
|
2000
|
LTC Wangen
|
0:04:57
|
M13
|
2
|
3
|
105
|
Hofer, Johannes
|
2001
|
TV Isny
|
0:05:10
|
M12
|
1
|
4
|
115
|
Denzel Lantada, Elias
|
2001
|
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
|
0:05:13
|
M12
|
2
|
5
|
64
|
Wucher, Julian
|
2000
|
SC Vogt
|
0:05:21
|
M13
|
3
|
6
|
151
|
Krüger, Maximilian
|
2001
|
Team Haschko
|
0:05:32
|
M12
|
3
|
7
|
158
|
Bank, Niklas
|
2001
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:05:48
|
M12
|
4
|
8
|
78
|
Schneider, Mara
|
2001
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:05:52
|
W12
|
1
|
9
|
27
|
Renn, Fabian
|
2000
|
LG Oberschwaben
|
0:06:04
|
M13
|
4
|
10
|
25
|
Meschenmoser, Madlen
|
2000
|
LG Oberschwaben
|
0:06:41
|
W13
|
1
|
11
|
46
|
Steib, Lukas
|
2001
|
MTG Wangen
|
0:06:51
|
M12
|
5
|
Schüler C W10/11 M10/11 (Jahrgang 2002/2003)
[Rang]
|
[StNr.]
|
[Name]
|
[Jg.]
|
[Verein]
|
[Zeit]
|
[Klasse]
|
[Platz]
|
1
|
90
|
Preuschl, Elias Noah
|
2003
|
SG Niederwangen
|
0:05:00
|
M10
|
1
|
2
|
47
|
Stützenberger, Julia
|
2003
|
MTG Wangen
|
0:05:04
|
W10
|
1
|
3
|
42
|
Stoll, Jannik
|
2002
|
LTC Wangen
|
0:05:25
|
M11
|
1
|
4
|
85
|
Schramm, Vincent
|
2003
|
TSG Leutkirch
|
0:05:29
|
M10
|
2
|
5
|
103
|
Schlitter, Solveig
|
2002
|
TV Eisenharz
|
0:05:30
|
W11
|
1
|
6
|
142
|
Weisser, Marco
|
2002
|
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
0:05:32
|
M11
|
2
|
7
|
137
|
Hartmann, Moritz
|
2002
|
LG Westallgäu
|
0:05:36
|
M11
|
3
|
8
|
44
|
Zimmermann, Hanna
|
2002
|
LTC Wangen
|
0:05:39
|
W11
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
Dabrunz, Leonie
|
2003
|
LAC 4-you
|
0:05:42
|
W10
|
2
|
10
|
43
|
Sugg, Jakob
|
2003
|
LTC Wangen
|
0:05:46
|
M10
|
3
|
11
|
129
|
Fuchs, Alexander
|
2003
|
|
0:05:47
|
M10
|
4
|
12
|
70
|
Englert, Konrad
|
2003
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:05:48
|
M10
|
5
|
13
|
59
|
Tirroniemi, Hanna
|
2003
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:05:53
|
W10
|
3
|
14
|
124
|
Linder, Oskar
|
2003
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:05:55
|
M10
|
6
|
15
|
54
|
Mündle, Jana
|
2002
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:05:56
|
W11
|
3
|
16
|
149
|
von Bornstaedt, Ronja
|
2003
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:06:03
|
W10
|
4
|
17
|
49
|
Widmann, Natalie
|
2002
|
MTG Wangen
|
0:06:07
|
W11
|
4
|
18
|
73
|
Müller, Teresa
|
2002
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:06:41
|
W11
|
5
|
19
|
8
|
Numßen, Robert
|
2002
|
|
0:06:57
|
M11
|
4
|
20
|
160
|
Kleinmann, Hannah Fee
|
2003
|
|
0:06:59
|
W10
|
5
|
Schüler D W8/9 M8/9 (Jahrgang 2004/2005)
[Rang]
|
[StNr.]
|
[Name]
|
[Jg.]
|
[Verein]
|
[Zeit]
|
[Klasse]
|
[Platz]
|
1
|
41
|
Steinhauser, Joris
|
2004
|
LTC Wangen
|
0:02:47
|
M09
|
1
|
2
|
150
|
Krüger, Benjamin
|
2004
|
Team Haschko
|
0:02:50
|
M09
|
2
|
3
|
140
|
Zeh, Gabriel
|
2004
|
SV Aichstetten
|
0:02:52
|
M09
|
3
|
4
|
152
|
Paitz, Tim
|
2005
|
Team Haschko
|
0:02:53
|
M08
|
1
|
5
|
79
|
Straub, Simon
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:02:54
|
M09
|
4
|
6
|
65
|
Wucher, Manuel
|
2004
|
SC Vogt
|
0:02:56
|
M09
|
5
|
7
|
55
|
Mündle, Stefan
|
2005
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:03:01
|
M08
|
2
|
8
|
157
|
Specht, Sebastian
|
2004
|
TSV Opfenbach
|
0:03:07
|
M09
|
6
|
9
|
57
|
Tirroniemi, Elina
|
2005
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:03:09
|
W08
|
1
|
10
|
60
|
Schaffran, Tim
|
2005
|
RSC Biberach
|
0:03:10
|
M08
|
3
|
11
|
143
|
Stützenberger, David
|
2005
|
|
0:03:11
|
M08
|
4
|
12
|
77
|
Schneider, Elea
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:13
|
W09
|
1
|
13
|
72
|
Müller, Moritz
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:17
|
M09
|
7
|
14
|
76
|
Schindler, Hannah
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:22
|
W09
|
2
|
15
|
135
|
Notz, Clemens
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:23
|
M09
|
8
|
16
|
138
|
Merk, Noah
|
2005
|
SV Haisterkirch
|
0:03:27
|
M08
|
5
|
17
|
81
|
Waizenegger, Anne
|
2004
|
SV Aichstetten
|
0:03:28
|
W09
|
3
|
18
|
69
|
Eisenhöfer, Sophie
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:34
|
W09
|
4
|
19
|
75
|
Sauter, Kathrin
|
2004
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:41
|
W09
|
5
|
20
|
6
|
Numßen, Franziska
|
2004
|
|
0:03:43
|
W09
|
6
|
Schüler E W6/7 M6/7 (Jahrgang 2006/2007)
[Rang]
|
[StNr.]
|
[Name]
|
[Jg.]
|
[Verein]
|
[Zeit]
|
[Klasse]
|
[Platz]
|
1
|
133
|
Bolkart, Finn
|
2007
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:10
|
M6
|
1
|
2
|
134
|
Bolkart, Noah
|
2007
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:12
|
M6
|
2
|
3
|
84
|
Schramm, Leander
|
2006
|
TSG Leutkirch
|
0:03:14
|
M7
|
1
|
4
|
104
|
Schlitter, Sören
|
2006
|
TV Eisenharz
|
0:03:24
|
M7
|
2
|
5
|
145
|
Pfender, Tobias
|
2006
|
Waltershofen
|
0:03:25
|
M7
|
3
|
6
|
148
|
von Bornstaedt, Malte
|
2006
|
SG Kißlegg
|
0:03:26
|
M7
|
4
|
7
|
58
|
Tirroniemi, Emma
|
2007
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:03:27
|
W6
|
1
|
8
|
123
|
Thanner, Nico
|
2006
|
SV Waltershofen
|
0:03:30
|
M7
|
5
|
9
|
126
|
Hammer, Anna-Lena
|
2007
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:03:35
|
W6
|
2
|
10
|
53
|
Müller, Luca
|
2007
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:03:48
|
M6
|
3
|
11
|
144
|
Pfender, Kathrin
|
2007
|
Waltershofen
|
0:04:34
|
W6
|
3
|
12
|
153
|
Paitz, Kaya
|
2009
|
Gestratz
|
0:04:45
|
W6
|
4
|
13
|
52
|
Müller, Isabelle
|
2009
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
|
0:04:48
|
W6
|
5
|
14
|
132
|
Sugg, Ludwig
|
2008
|
LTC Wangen
|
0:04:50
|
M6
|
4
|
|